Dec. 03 |
York at
|
|
Ursinus Indoor Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Hood, Stevenson at
|
|
CCBC-Essex Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Frostburg State at
|
|
West Va. Holiday Classic
|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
Mary Washington at
|
|
Liberty Kickoff Invitational
|
|
9:30 AM
|
Dec. 04 |
Salisbury at
|
|
Christopher Newport Holiday Open
|
|
9:00 AM
|
Dec. 10 |
Hood, Stevenson, York at
|
|
Dickinson Indoor Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Jan. 06 |
Hood, Wesley at
|
|
Delaware Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Jan. 07 |
Mary Washington at
|
|
Father Diamond Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Jan. 21 |
Mary Washington, Stevenson, York at
|
|
Maryland Terrapin Invitational (at PG Sportsplex)
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Frostburg State, Hood at
|
|
West Va. State Farm Games
|
|
9:00 AM
|
Jan. 25 |
Frostburg State at
|
|
Ursinus Pentathlon
|
|
3:00 PM
|
Jan. 27 |
Frostburg State at
|
|
Bucknell Bison Open
|
|
TBA
|
Jan. 28 |
Mary Washington, York at
|
|
George Mason Patriot Games
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Hood at
|
|
Hagerstown C.C. Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Frostburg State at
|
|
Bucknell Bison Open
|
|
TBA
|
|
Salisbury, Wesley at
|
|
Delaware Thomson Invitational
|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
Stevenson at
|
|
Lebanon Valley Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Feb. 03 |
Frostburg State at
|
|
Marietta Open
|
|
4:30 PM
|
Feb. 04 |
York at
|
|
Susquehanna Crusader Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Frostburg State, Hood at
|
|
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Mary Washington, Salisbury at
|
|
CNU Vince Brown Invitational
|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
Stevenson at
|
|
Ursinus Frank Colden Invitational
|
|
9:00 AM
|
Feb. 11 |
York at
|
|
Bucknell Winter Classic
|
|
9:30 AM
|
|
Hood, Salisbury, Wesley at
|
|
UMES Invitational
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Feb. 12 |
Frostburg State, Stevenson at
|
|
Susquehanna Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Feb. 19 |
All CAC Teams at
|
|
1st CAC Indoor Championship at George Mason University
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Feb. 26 |
Mary Washington, Salisbury at
|
|
George Mason Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Mar. 02 |
Frostburg State at
|
|
ECAC Championships at N.Y. Armory
|
|
TBA
|
Mar. 03 |
York at
|
|
Va. Tech Last Chance Meet
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Hood, Salisbury at
|
|
Salisbury Lloyd Sigler Spring Classic
|
|
11:00 AM
|
|
Frostburg State at
|
|
ECAC Championships at N.Y. Armory
|
|
TBA
|
|
Mary Washington at
|
|
TBA Last Chance Meet
|
|
TBA
|
|
Salisbury at
|
|
Va. Tech Final Qualifier
|
|
9:00 AM
|
Mar. 09 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
NCAA Indoor Championships at Grinnel, Iowa
|
|
|
|
Hood at
|
|
Coastal Carolina Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Mar. 10 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships at Grinnel, Iowa
|
|
|
|
Hood at
|
|
Coastal Carolina Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Mar. 16 |
Salisbury at
|
|
Wake Forest Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Mar. 17 |
Frostburg State at
|
|
Lynchburg Open
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Salisbury at
|
|
Wake Forest Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Mar. 23 |
Hood, Mary Washington at
|
|
UMW Battleground Relays
|
|
10:00 AM
|
Mar. 24 |
Stevenson, Wesley and York at
|
|
West Chester Golden Ram Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Hood, Mary Washington at
|
|
UMW Battleground Relays
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Frostburg State at
|
|
Juniata Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Mar. 30 |
Wesley at
|
|
Widener Danny Curran Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Mar. 31 |
York at
|
|
Univ. of Maryland Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Hood at
|
|
Mount St. Mary's Erik Kloiber Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Frostburg State at
|
|
Susquehanna Jim Taylor Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Mary Washington at
|
|
Commonwealth Duals
|
|
11:30 AM
|
|
Salisbury at
|
|
University of Pennsylvania Invitational
|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
Wesley at
|
|
Widener Danny Curran Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Stevenson at
|
|
Towson Invitational
|
|
|
Apr. 04 |
Hood at
|
|
McDaniel Twilight Meet
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Apr. 07 |
Frostburg State, Hood, Mary Washington, Salisbury, Stevenson and York at
|
|
Goucher Classic
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Wesley at
|
|
Delaware Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Apr. 13 |
Hood at
|
|
West Chester Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Apr. 14 |
Hood at
|
|
West Chester Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Frostburg State, Mary Washington, Salisbury and York at
|
|
Loyola/Hopkins Invitational
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Wesley at
|
|
Delaware State Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Stevenson at
|
|
TCNJ Invitational
|
|
|
Apr. 18 |
Stevenson at
|
|
McDaniel Twilight Meet
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Apr. 20 |
Wesley at
|
|
Widener Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Apr. 21 |
York at
|
|
Moravian Invitational
|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
Frostburg State, Hood, Mary Washington at
|
|
Mason Dixon Invitational at Gettysburg
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Salisbury at
|
|
CNU New Captains' Classic
|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
Wesley at
|
|
Widener Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Apr. 26 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
Penn Relays
|
|
TBA
|
Apr. 27 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
Penn Relays
|
|
TBA
|
|
Wesley at
|
|
West Chester Open Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
Apr. 28 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
Penn Relays
|
|
TBA
|
|
Frostburg State, Stevenson and York at
|
|
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
May. 05 |
All CAC Teams at
|
|
2012 CAC Outdoor Championships at Frostburg State
|
|
3:00 PM
|
May. 06 |
All CAC teams at
|
|
2012 CAC Outdoor Championships at Frostburg State
|
|
10:00 AM
|
May. 11 |
Frostburg State, York at
|
|
Allegany Gator Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
May. 12 |
Frostburg State, York at
|
|
Allegany Gator Invitational
|
|
TBA
|
|
Mary Washington at
|
|
Virginia Last Chance Meet
|
|
TBA
|
May. 14 |
Salisbury, York at
|
|
Swarthmore Tuppany Twilight Last Chance Meet
|
|
4:00 PM
|
May. 17 |
Frostburg State at
|
|
ECAC Div. III Championships at RPI
|
|
TBA
|
|
Mary Washington at
|
|
TBA Last Chance Meet
|
|
TBA
|
|
Salisbury at
|
|
TCNJ Lions' Last Chance Meet
|
|
11:00 AM
|
May. 18 |
Frostburg State at
|
|
ECAC Div. III Championships at RPI
|
|
TBA
|
May. 24 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
2012 NCAA Outdoor Championships at Claremont-McKenna College
|
|
TBA
|
May. 25 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
2012 NCAA Outdoor Championships at Claremont-McKenna College
|
|
TBA
|
May. 26 |
CAC Teams at
|
|
2012 NCAA Outdoor Championships at Claremont-McKenna College
|
|
TBA
|